Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ | ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |||
1. | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 35 | 5 | 36 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
2. | ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ | 42 | 9 | 36 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
3. | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 30 | 7 | 35 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
4. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 34 | 10 | 33 | PLAY-OFFS | 0 |
5. | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 25 | 9 | 30 | ||
6. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 | 21 | 12 | 27 | ||
7. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 27 | 18 | 26 | ||
8. | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 24 | 19 | 24 | ||
9. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛ/ΣΤΡΟΥ | 18 | 20 | 21 | ||
10. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 26 | 32 | 18 | ||
11. | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 16 | 19 | 18 | ||
12. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 17 | 26 | 16 | PLAY-OUT | |
13. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 16 | 31 | 16 | PLAY-OUT | |
14. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 15 | 42 | 9 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
15. | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 16 | 55 | 9 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
16. | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 0 | 51 | -12 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 39 | 7 | 29 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 37 | 12 | 29 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 23 | 9 | 26 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 15 | 12 | 23 | |
5. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 17 | 19 | 19 | |
6. | ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 20 | 15 | 19 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 16 | 27 | 16 | |
8. | ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 25 | 28 | 13 | |
9. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 14 | 14 | 13 | |
10. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ | 16 | 28 | 12 | |
11. | ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 8 | 32 | 3 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
12. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 9 | 36 | 2 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΛΙΚΥΡΝΑΪΚΟΣ ΑΓ. ΘΩΜΑ | 11 | 27 | 10 | 26 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 11 | 28 | 10 | 24 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 11 | 24 | 10 | 21 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 20 | 12 | 19 | |
5. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ | 11 | 17 | 9 | 18 | |
6. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 11 | 14 | 19 | 17 | |
7. | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 11 | 10 | 22 | 10 | |
8. | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 10 | 8 | 18 | 9 | |
9. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 11 | 16 | 23 | 9 | |
10. | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 11 | 13 | 23 | 9 | PLAY-OUT |
11. | ΑΕ ΟΙΝΙΑΔΩΝ | 11 | 8 | 29 | 7 | PLAY-OUT |
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 30 | 9 | 30 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2, | ΑΚΑΡΝΑΝΙΚΟΣ ΦΥΤΕΙΩΝ | 27 | 10 | 24 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 19 | 11 | 22 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 25 | 20 | 20 | |
5. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 20 | 16 | 19 | |
6. | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 16 | 18 | 18 | |
7. | ΟΜΟΝΟΙΑ ΚΕΧΡΙΝΙΑΣ | 21 | 17 | 17 | |
8. | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 19 | 14 | 17 | |
9. | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 20 | 28 | 13 | |
10. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 20 | 18 | 11 | PLAY-OUT |
11. | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 12 | 29 | 10 | PLAY-OUT |
12. | ΑΕΤΟΣ ΞΗΡΟΜΕΡΟΥ | 4 | 43 | 1 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 36 | 4 | 23 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 27 | 4 | 23 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 23 | 8 | 19 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 18 | 18 | 13 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 17 | 15 | 12 | |
6. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 14 | 16 | 11 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 4 | 26 | 1 | |
8. | ΠΑΟ ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 8 | 56 | 1 | |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 23 | 7 | 27 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 17 | 2 | 19 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
3. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 14 | 7 | 17 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 11 | 15 | PLAY-OFFS |
5. | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 15 | 21 | 11 | |
6. | ΑΙΑΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ | 13 | 14 | 8 | |
7. | ΑΟ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 9 | 17 | 5 | |
8. | ΑΕ ΚΟΝΟΠΙΝΑΣ | 0 | 27 | -9 | |