Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 9 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26 – 1 | |
2 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 17 – 2 | |
3 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 19 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 15 – 4 | |
4 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 9 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 15 – 10 | |
5 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 9 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 22 – 13 | |
6 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 10 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 18 – 16 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 10 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 22 – 21 | |
8 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 11 – 16 | |
9 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 10 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 14 – 10 | |
10 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 9 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 14 – 11 | |
11 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 8 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10 – 17 | |
12 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 10 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 13 – 16 | |
13 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 9 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 10 – 18 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 – 28 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 – 27 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 – 5 | |
2 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 – 7 | |
3 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 14 – 4 | |
4 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10 – 4 | |
5 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 6 – 2 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 6 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8 – 4 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 6 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 – 12 | |
8 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 – 12 | |
9 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 – 15 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 – 22 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 6 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 23 – 4 | |
2 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11 – 7 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 7 – 5 | |
4 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 7 – 9 | |
5 | ΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 – 2 | |
6 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 5 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 7 – 2 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6 – 13 | |
8 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 – 19 | |
9 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 – 8 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 – 13 | |
11 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 – 7 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 6 | 18 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 27 – 2 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 6 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 17 – 8 | |
3 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 6 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 14 – 10 | |
4 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 6 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 9 – 9 | |
5 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 6 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 15 – 9 | |
6 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 – 10 | |
7 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 6 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 – 12 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 6 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 – 11 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 – 18 | |
10 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 – 26 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 3 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11 – 1 | |
2 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 9 – 8 | |
3 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 3 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 – 5 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 – 3 | |
5 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 – 5 | |
6 | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 – 5 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 – 13 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β΄΄Ομιλος
Θέση | Ομάδες | Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
1 | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 15 – 2 | |
2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 4 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 17 – 5 | |
3 | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 10 – 4 | |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 7 – 9 | |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 – 11 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10 – 5 | |
7 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 – 22 | |
8 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 – 15 |