Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 30 – 1 | |
2 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 22 – 5 | |
3 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 16 – 12 | |
4 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 10 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 18 – 7 | |
5 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 23 – 14 | |
6 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 12 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 16 – 19 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 23 – 22 | |
8 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 12 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19 – 21 | |
9 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 12 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 19 – 11 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 11 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 16 – 16 | |
11 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15 – 15 | |
12 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 11 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 11 – 23 | |
13 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 11 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 16 – 21 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 11 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8 – 32 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 – 33 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 23 – 7 | |
2 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18 – 6 | |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 13 – 5 | |
4 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 14 – 9 | |
5 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 7 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 – 9 | |
6 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 10 – 15 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 9 – 7 | |
8 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 7 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 – 14 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 – 17 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 – 26 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 8 | 20 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 25 – 4 | |
2 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 8 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 – 3 | |
3 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 8 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 11 – 7 | |
4 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 10 – 8 | |
5 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 8 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 8 – 3 | |
6 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 9 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 9 – 12 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9 – 17 | |
8 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 8 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 – 9 | |
9 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 9 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 11 – 23 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 8 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 – 13 | |
11 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4 – 11 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 7 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 28 – 3 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 7 | 16 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 18 – 9 | |
3 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 16 – 10 | |
4 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 7 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 – 9 | |
5 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 14 – 10 | |
6 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 7 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 10 – 13 | |
7 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 16 – 11 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 – 13 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 – 24 | |
10 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 – 27 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 4 | 12 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 14 – 1 | |
2 | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 – 4 | |
3 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10 – 10 | |
4 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 – 8 | |
5 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 – 6 | |
6 | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6 – 6 | |
7 | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 – 13 |
Γ’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση | Ομάδες | Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
1 | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΜΠΟΥΚΑΣ | 5 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 15 – 2 | |
2 | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 5 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 17 – 5 | |
3 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 5 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13 – 11 | |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 – 12 | |
5 | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 5 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 11 – 7 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 5 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 14 – 6 | |
7 | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 – 26 | |
8 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 – 21 |