ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 17-10-2020 ΩΡΑ 16:00
ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ 65 ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΝΕΟΣ ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΚΑΝΤΑΡΕΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΑΠΡΑΝΤΖΗΣ
ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ 66 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ – ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΜΠΑΘΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 67 ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΜΟΓΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 68 ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΡΟΜΠΟΥΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 69 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΤΡΕΛΙΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΧΑΒΑΛΙΝΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ 70 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΟΜΑΡΑΣ
ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ 71 ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΗ
ΡΗΓΑΝΑ 72 ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ 73 ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ. – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΓΟΥΛΑΣ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 74 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΚΟΠΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΕΥΘΥΝΗ ΓΗΠΕΔΟΥΧΟΥ ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟΥ
ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ 75 ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΤΣΟΥΜΑΡΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 76 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΟΥΛΑΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 18-10-2020 ΩΡΑ 16:00
ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ 77 ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΣΟΥΖΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 78 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΣΟΠΛΑΚΟΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΙΩΑΝΝΟΥ
ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ 79 ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΖΑΧΑΡΑΚΗ 80 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ ΣΠ. – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΚΟΡΔΟΛΑΙΜΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΕΜΙΛΕΟΝ 81 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΛΕΞΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΖΑΧΑΡΑΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ 82 ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ – ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ – ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ 83 ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΛΙΟΝΑΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ. – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ 84 ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ – ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ Β.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΜΠΟΥ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 85 ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Γ. – ΚΕΦΑΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ
ΑΝΑΠΛΗΡΩΜΑΤΙΚΟΙ:
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟΥ: ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΜΑΔΙΑΣ – ΚΕΦΑΛΗΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ: ΤΣΑΜΠΑΣ – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ. – ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΚΩΛΥΜΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΔΗΜΟΝΙΤΣΑΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΤΡΩΤΣΟΥ Ι.– ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.
ΚΩΛΥΜΑ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗΣ: ΚΑΛΑΜΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΛΥΒΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ. – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ – ΚΟΤΡΟΤΣΟΥ Ι. – ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΥ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.
ΠΑΙΖΟΥΝ ΕΘΝΙΚΑ ΠΡΩΤΑΘΛΗΜΑΤΑ: ΜΑΤΣΟΥΚΑΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΜΠΑΚΑΣ
ΤΡΑΥΜΑΤΙΕΣ: ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΚΑΡΑΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ