Α’ Κατηγορία
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 40 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 32 – 5 | |
2 | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 15 | 39 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 41 – 5 | |
3 | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 15 | 31 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37 – 15 | |
4 | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 30 | 8 | 6 | 1 | 24 – 12 | |
5 | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 27 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 21 – 15 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 15 | 21 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 27 – 35 | |
7 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 22 – 13 | |
8 | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 15 | 20 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 24 – 26 | |
9 | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 14 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 23 – 16 | |
10 | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 15 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 23 – 20 | |
11 | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 15 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 17 – 26 | |
12 | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 15 | 15 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 25 – 24 | |
13 | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 15 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 11 | 11 – 31 | |
14 | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 15 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 12 | 11 – 50 | |
15 | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 15 | -9 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 0 – 45 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Α’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 10 | 24 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 30 – 9 | |
2 | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 10 | 23 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 28 – 11 | |
3 | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 16 – 12 | |
4 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 10 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 17 – 11 | |
5 | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜ/ΚΟΥΣ | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 13 – 17 | |
6 | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 10 | 13 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 15 – 12 | |
7 | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 16 – 15 | |
8 | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 16 – 26 | |
9 | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12 – 22 | |
10 | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 10 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 6 – 34 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Β’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 11 | 29 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 29 – 5 | |
2 | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 11 | 22 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 14 – 5 | |
3 | ΑΕ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 11 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 11 – 9 | |
4 | ΑΕΚ ΑΓ. ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 10 | 17 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 12 – 5 | |
5 | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝ/ΛΙΟΥ | 11 | 17 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14 – 13 | |
6 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 11 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 13 – 12 | |
7 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 11 | 12 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7 – 13 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10 – 17 | |
9 | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 11 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 13 – 23 | |
10 | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 11 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 11 – 24 | |
11 | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 11 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 – 12 |
Β’ Κατηγορία
Γ’ Όμιλος
Θέση |
Ομάδες
|
Αγώνες | Βαθμοί | N | I | H | Τέρματα | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 10 | 28 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 48 – 3 | |
2 | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑ | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 23 – 14 | |
3 | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 18 – 16 | |
4 | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 10 | 19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 26 – 13 | |
5 | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 10 | 18 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19 – 17 | |
6 | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 10 | 15 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 25 – 14 | |
7 | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 10 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17 – 21 | |
8 | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 10 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9 – 37 | |
9 | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 10 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 10 – 27 | |
10 | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 10 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 10 – 43 |