Α΄ ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |||
1. | ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 20 | 43 | 8 | 55 | PLAY-OFFS | 5 |
2. | ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 20 | 53 | 6 | 54 | PLAY-OFFS | 5 |
3. | ΠΑΟ ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ | 20 | 37 | 17 | 40 | PLAY-OFFS | 1 |
4. | ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ | 21 | 46 | 25 | 36 | PLAY-OFFS | 0 |
5. | ΑΟ ΧΑΛΚΕΙΑΣ | 21 | 45 | 39 | 36 | ||
6. | ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ | 21 | 27 | 23 | 34 | ||
7. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΔΟΚΙΜΙΟΥ | 21 | 32 | 32 | 30 | ||
8. | ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ | 21 | 36 | 27 | 28 | ||
9. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957 | 21 | 31 | 21 | 27 | ||
10. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΚΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 21 | 21 | 30 | 23 | ||
11. | ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ | 20 | 29 | 26 | 23 | PLAY-OUT | |
12. | ΜΕΔΕΩΝ ΚΑΤΟΥΝΑΣ | 21 | 31 | 40 | 21 | PLAY-OUT | |
13. | ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ | 20 | 16 | 41 | 14 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
14. | ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ | 20 | 12 | 64 | 9 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ | |
15. | ΘΥΕΛΛΑ ΠΑΡΑΒΟΛΑΣ | 20 | 0 | 60 | -9 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Β΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 43 | 14 | 36 | PLAY-OFFS |
2. | ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ ΓΟΥΡΙΑΣ | 35 | 12 | 35 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ | 28 | 15 | 27 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ |
4. | ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ | 27 | 22 | 26 | |
5. | ΑΟ ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ | 24 | 17 | 21 | |
6. | ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ | 25 | 29 | 16 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ | 24 | 35 | 14 | |
8. | ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ | 16 | 31 | 13 | |
9. | ΑΕ ΜΑΚΡΥΝΕΙΑΚΟΣ | 15 | 32 | 12 | PLAY-OUT |
10. | ΑΚΑΔ. ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ | 14 | 44 | 9 | PLAY-OUT |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ | 16 | 32 | 10 | 40 | PLAY-OFFS |
2. | ΠΑΟ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 16 | 23 | 7 | 37 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ | 16 | 19 | 14 | 26 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ |
4. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 17 | 23 | 18 | 25 | |
5. | ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ | 16 | 20 | 15 | 23 | |
6. | ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΙΤΩΛΙΟΥ | 17 | 17 | 21 | 23 | |
7. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ | 16 | 13 | 21 | 18 | |
8. | ΠΑΝΟΧΘΙΑΚΟΣ | 17 | 16 | 24 | 15 | |
9. | ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ | 17 | 14 | 27 | 14 | PLAY-OUT |
10. | ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ | 16 | 10 | 16 | 14 | PLAY-OUT |
11. | ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΥΨΕΛΗΣ | 16 | 18 | 32 | 14 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Γ΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ | 67 | 5 | 41 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2, | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ | 39 | 19 | 30 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ |
3. | ΑΟ ΚΑΝΔΗΛΑΣ | 33 | 22 | 30 | ΜΠΑΡΑΖ |
4. | ΑΛΥΖΙΑΚΟΣ ΜΥΤΙΚΑΣ | 35 | 19 | 28 | |
5. | ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ | 28 | 32 | 25 | |
6. | ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ | 37 | 27 | 20 | |
7. | ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ | 24 | 30 | 19 | |
8. | ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ | 16 | 42 | 10 | |
9. | ΑΟ ΑΡΧΟΝΤΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 15 | 58 | 9 | |
10. | ΦΛΟΓΑ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΜΑΝΙΝΑΣ | 13 | 53 | 2 | ΥΠΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
Γ΄ΚΑΤΗΓΟΡΙΑ
Α΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 10 | 31 | 4 | 28 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΔΟΞΑ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ | 10 | 23 | 12 | 21 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΑΕ ΛΕΣΙΝΙΟΥ | 11 | 18 | 13 | 18 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΘΥΕΛΛ Α ΑΓΙΟΥ ΑΝΔΡΕΑ | 11 | 25 | 25 | 13 | |
5. | ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΜΑΓΟΥΛΑΣ | 10 | 11 | 17 | 13 | |
6. | ΑΧΕΛΩΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ | 10 | 10 | 22 | 7 | |
7. | ΑΕ ΧΡΥΣΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ | 10 | 9 | 34 | 1 |
Β΄ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
Α/Α |
ΣΩΜΑΤΕΙΟ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΥΠΕΡ |
ΤΕΡΜΑΤΑ
ΚΑΤΑ |
ΒΑΘΜΟΙ | |
1. | ΑΟ ΠΑΝΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ | 44 | 8 | 32 | ΠΡΟΒΙΒΑΣΜΟΣ |
2. | ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ | 35 | 13 | 26 | PLAY-OFFS |
3. | ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤ/ΣΑΣ | 29 | 16 | 21 | PLAY-OFFS |
4. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ | 30 | 24 | 20 | |
5. | ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΡΙΓΑΝΗΣ | 20 | 26 | 15 | |
6. | ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ ΒΑΛΤΟΥ | 24 | 24 | 12 | |
7. | ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ | 14 | 50 | 4 | |
8. | ΑΜΕΣ ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ | 7 | 42 | -6 |