08:50 ΕΡΤ SPORTS HD / COSMOTE SPORT 5 HD FORMULA 1 GRAND PRIX ΚΙΝΑΣ / ΚΑΤΑΤΑΚΤΗΡΙΕΣΔΟΚΙΜΕΣ
14:00 COSMOTE SPORT 2 HD ΕΣΠΑΝΙΌΛ – ΑΛΑΒΈΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
14:30 COSMOTE SPORT 1 HD ΤΌΤΕΝΑΜ – ΧΆΝΤΕΡΣΦΙΛΝΤ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
15:00 ΕΡΤ3ΠΑΝΑΧΑΪΚΗ – ΒΟΛΟΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / FOOTBALL LEAGUE
15:45 ΕΡΤ PLAY4 ΛΑΥΡΙΟ – ΧΟΛΑΡΓΟΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤΑ1
15:45 ΕΡΤ PLAY3 ΗΦΑΙΣΤΟΣ – ΡΕΘΥΜΝΟ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ Α1
15:45 ΕΡΤ PLAY2 ΚΟΛΟΣΣΟΣ ΡΟΔΟΥ – ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ Α1
15:45 ΕΡΤ PLAY1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ – ΑΕΚ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ Α1
15:45 COSMOTESPORT 5 HD ΠΑΝΑΘΗΝΑΪΚΟΣ – ΠΡΟΜΗΘΕΑΣ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ Α1
15:45 COSMOTESPORT 4 HD ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ – ΠΑΟΚ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ Α1
16:00 NOVASPORTS 1HD ΣΠΑΛ – ΓΙΟΥΒΕΝΤΟΥΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
16:30 COSMOTESPORT 8 HD ΒΕΡΝΤΕΡ ΒΡΕΜΗΣ – ΦΡΑΙΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
16:30 COSMOTESPORT 6 HD ΑΝΝΟΒΕΡΟ – ΓΚΛΑΝΤΜΠΑΧ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
16:30 COSMOTESPORT 3 HD ΣΤΟΥΤΓΑΡΔΗ – ΛΕΒΕΡΚΟΥΖΕΝ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
16:30 COSMOTESPORT 2 HD ΛΕΙΨΙΑ – ΒΟΛΦΣΜΠΟΥΡΓΚ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
17:00 NOVASPORTS 3HD ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ – ΜΙΛΓΟΥΟΛ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΑΓΓΛΙΑ / CHAMPIONSHIP
17:15 COSMOTESPORT 1 HD ΟΥΕΣΚΑ – ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
18:00 ΕΡΤ SPORTSHDΠΑΟΚ – Α.Ο.Π.ΚΗΦΙΣΙΑΣ ΒΟΛΕΪ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
18:00 NOVASPORTS 2HD ΜΑΡΣΕΙΓ – ΝΙΜ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
19:00 COSMOTESPORT 6 HD ΣΑΡΑΓΟΣΑ – ΜΠΑΡΤΣΕΛΟΝΑ ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
19:00 NOVASPORTS 1HD ΡΟΜΑ – ΟΥΝΤΙΝΕΖΕ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
19:30 COSMOTESPORT 1 HD ΜΑΝΤΣΕΣΤΕΡ ΓΙΟΥΝΑΙΤΕΝΤ – ΓΟΥΕΣΤ ΧΑΜ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΑΓΓΛΙΑ
19:30 COSMOTESPORT 3 HD ΝΤΟΡΤΜΟΥΝΤ – ΜΑΙΝΤΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΕΡΜΑΝΙΑ
19:30 COSMOTESPORT 2 HD ΑΤΛΕΤΙΚΟ ΜΑΔΡΙΤΗΣ – ΘΕΛΤΑ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
19:30 NOVASPORTS 4HD ΑΓΙΑΞ – ΕΞΕΛΣΙΟΡ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
19:30 NOVASPORTS 3HD ΛΙΝΤΣ – ΣΕΦΙΛΝΤ ΓΟΥΕΝΣΝΤΕΪ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΑΓΓΛΙΑ / CHAMPIONSHIP
20:00 COSMOTESPORT 8 HD ΠΟΡΤΙΜΟΝΕΝΣΕ – ΠΟΡΤΟ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
20:30 ΕΡΤ SPORTSHDΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ Σ.Φ.Π. – Α.Ο.ΦΟΙΝΙΚΑΣ ΣΥΡΟΥ ΒΟΛΕΪ ΑΝΔΡΩΝ
20:30 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MOTO3 RED BULL GRAND PRIX OF THE AMERICAS ΚΑΤΑΤΑΚΤΉΡΙΕΣ ΔΟΚΙΜΈΣ
21:00 NOVASPORTS 2HD ΜΟΝΑΚΟ – ΡΕΜΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΓΑΛΛΙΑ
21:30 COSMOTE SPORT 4 HD PHILADELPHIA 76ERS – BROOKLYN NETS ΜΠΑΣΚΕΤ / ΝΒΑ
21:30 NOVASPORTS 1HD ΜΙΛΑΝ – ΛΑΤΣΙΟ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
21:30 COSMOTESPORT 9 HD ΜΌΝΤΣΑ – ΜΠΟΎΣΤΟ ΑΡΣΊΤΣΙΟΒΟΛΕΪ / ΙΤΑΛΙΑ
21:45 COSMOTESPORT 2 HD ΣΕΒΙΛΛΗ – ΜΠΕΤΙΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΙΣΠΑΝΙΑ
21:45 NOVASPORTS 4HD ΦΕΓΕΝΟΡΝΤ – ΧΕΡΑΚΛΕΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΟΛΛΑΝΔΙΑ
22:05 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MOTOGP RED BULL GRAND PRIX OF THE AMERICASΚΑΤΑΤΑΚΤΉΡΙΕΣ ΔΟΚΙΜΈΣ
22:30 COSMOTE SPORT 8 HD ΑΒΕΣ – ΣΠΟΡΤΙΝΓΚΛΙΣΣΑΒΩΝΑΣ ΠΟΔΟΣΦΑΙΡΟ / ΠΟΡΤΟΓΑΛΙΑ
23:00 COSMOTE SPORT 7 HD MOTO2 RED BULL GRAND PRIX OF THE AMERICAS ΚΑΤΑΤΑΚΤΉΡΙΕΣ ΔΟΚΙΜΈΣ