1η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
2η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
3η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
4η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
5η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
6η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
7η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
8η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
9η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ – ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
10η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ – ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ
Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ – ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ
ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ – Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
11η ΑΓΩΝΙΣΤΙΚΗ
ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΡΑΚΥΝΘΟΣ ΜΑΤΑΡΑΓΚΑΣ
Α.Ε. ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΧΡΥΣΟΣ ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ
ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
Α.Ο. ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ – Α.Ο. ΠΕΝΤΑΛΟΦΟΥ
ΡΕΠΟ: ΑΧΙΛΛΕΑΣ ΓΡΑΜΜΑΤΙΚΟΥΣ