ΑΓΩΝΑ ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-14)
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 70 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΟ ΛΥΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 71 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 11:30 (Κ-14)
ΕΛΠΙΔΩΝ 72 ΕΛΠΙΔΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 1 – ΑΤΛΑΝΤΕΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 17:00
ΑΜΦΙΛΟΧΙΑΣ 331 ΑΝΑΓΕΝΝΗΣΗ ΣΤΑΝΟΥ – ΑΠΟΛΛΩΝ ΘΕΡΜΟΥ 1957
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΑΝΔΡΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΤΕΡΟΒΙΤΣΑΣ
ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 332 ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΟΚ ΤΡΙΚΑΡΔΟΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΚΟΥΡΤΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ
ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ 333 ΑΕ ΕΥΗΝΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΚΑΜΑΡΟΥΛΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΜΠΑΞΑΣ – ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΑΛΜΠΑΝΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΣΤΥΛΙΑΡΑΣ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 334 ΑΕ ΑΓ. ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ – ΑΕ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΚΟΛΟΣΙΩΝΗΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΑΓΩΝΑ: ΝΙΚΑΚΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΠΑΝΟΥ
ΟΧΘΙΩΝ 335 ΑΡΗΣ ΛΕΠΕΝΟΥΣ – ΔΟΞΑ ΚΑΙΝΟΥΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΤΑΚΟΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΑΛΙΟΥΡΑΣ
ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ 336 ΑΟ ΕΛΑΙΟΦΥΤΟΥ – ΠΑΟ ΚΑΛΥΒΙΩΝ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 2-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 18:30
Θ.ΠΑΣΣΙΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ 337 ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ – ΑΤΡΟΜΗΤΟΣ ΑΝΤΙΡΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ. – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.
ΥΠΕΥΘΥΝΟΣ ΑΣΦΑΛΕΙΑΣ: ΚΟΡΡΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΠΑΡΑΤΗΡΗΤΗΣ ΔΙΑΙΤΗΣΙΑΣ: ΚΑΨΑΛΗΣ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 10:00 (Κ-14)
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 73 ΝΕΟΙ ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 11:00 (Κ-16)
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 74 ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ – ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΜΕΣΟΛΟΓΓΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 11:00
ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ 338 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΓΑΒΑΛΟΥΣ – ΟΛΥΜΠΙΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 2018
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 12:00 (Κ-16)
ΝΑΥΠΑΚΤΟΥ 75 ΝΑΥΠ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ – ΟΜΗΡΟΣ ΝΕΟΧΩΡΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΜΠΑΞΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ 76 ΑΜΒΡΑΚΙΚΟΣ ΛΟΥΤΡΟΥ – ΚΑΝΑΡΙΝΙΑ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ 3-4-2022 ΩΡΑ 17:00
ΞΗΡΟΠΗΓΑΔΟΥ 339 ΑΕ ΠΑΛΑΙΟΠΑΝΑΓΙΑΣ – ΑΡΗΣ ΑΙΤΩΛΙΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΡΟΒΙΔΑΣ – ΚΟΥΤΡΟΜΑΝΟΣ – ΞΥΣΤΡΑΣ Θ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΠΝΙΣΗ
ΚΑΤΟΧΗΣ 340 ΠΑΙΑΝΙΑ ΜΑΣΤΡΟΥ – ΑΟ ΖΕΥΓΑΡΑΚΙΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΚΙΑΦΗΣ – ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΟΥ ΧΡ. – ΜΠΟΥΚΟΥΒΑΛΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΚΑΣΚΑΡΙΚΗ
ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ 341 ΧΡ. ΑΣΤΕΡΑΣ ΠΑΝΤΑΝΑΣΣΑΣ – ΗΡΑΚΛΗΣ ΑΣΤΑΚΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΖΥΓΑΣ – ΓΑΛΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΤΑΚΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΣΑΜΑΡΑ
ΧΑΛΚΙΟΠΟΥΛΩΝ 342 ΑΟ ΙΝΑΧΟΣ – ΑΕΚ ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΠΑΤΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ – ΚΟΣΥΦΑΡΙΝΗ – ΚΕΦΑΛΗΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΠΑΠΑΣΑΒΒΑΣ
ΑΓΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΥ 343 ΚΕΡΑΥΝΟΣ ΠΟΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΣ – ΑΟ ΡΗΓΑΝΑ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΒΛΑΧΟΣ – ΚΑΛΑΜΠΟΚΗΣ – ΤΣΙΛΙΚΑΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΕΙΒΑΘΙΝΟΥ
ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ 344 ΠΥΡΑΜΙΣ ΣΑΡΔΙΝΙΩΝ – ΙΔΟΜΕΝΕΑΣ ΕΜΠΕΣΣΟΥ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΑΣΗΜΑΚΗΣ – ΒΛΑΧΟΔΗΜΟΣ – ΡΟΔΑΤΟΣ
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΛΑΣΠΙΤΗ
Β.ΔΑΚ ΑΓΡΙΝΙΟΥ 345 ΔΑΦΝΗ ΜΕΓ. ΧΩΡΑΣ – ΑΕ ΑΛΥΖΙΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΥ – ΛΥΣΣΑΡΗΣ – ΚΑΣΒΙΚΗΣ Ι.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΤΣΙΡΟΓΛΟΥ
ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ 346 ΑΟ ΣΚΟΥΤΕΡΑΣ – ΑΡΩΜΑ ΒΑΡΕΤΑΔΑΣ
ΔΙΑΙΤΗΤΕΣ: ΚΑΚΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ – ΚΑΡΑΠΙΠΕΡΗΣ Λ. – ΚΑΖΑΝΑΣ Κ.
ΝΟΣΗΛΕΥΤΗΣ/ΤΡΙΑ: ΖΑΡΚΑΔΑ