1ος όμιλος
Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου – Ορφέας Ξάνθης 1-0 (71′ )
Εθνικός Σοχού – Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων 1-1 (67′ Θεοδωρίδης / 78′ Πουρτουλίδης πεν)
Ελπίδα Σαπών – ΑΕ Αμπελοκήπων 2-3 (27′ Τσορμπανίδης, 53′ Μπόζης / 41′ Χατζηδημητρίου, 61′ Τσερκέζος πεν, 78′ Νικολαΐδης)
ΑΕ Ευόσμου – Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς 0-1 (63′ )
Μ.Αλεξ.Ορφανίου – Αετός Οφρυνίου 3-1 (2′ Αραμπατζής, 49′ Χατζηκυριάκου, 84′ / 51′ Τσίλογλου)
ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου – Νέστος Χρυσούπολης 0-0
Άρης Αβάτου – Ένωση Αλεξανδρούπολης 1-0 (40′ Μπουλούτ)
Πανδραμαϊκός – Δόξα Νέου Σιδηροχωρίου 3-0 α.α.
2ος όμιλος
ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων – Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών 1-3 (45′ Χαχαμίδης πεν / 37′ πεν-77′ Καπουσούζης, 42′ Γκουγκουλούδης πεν)
Θύελλα Σαρακηνών – Μ.Αλεξ.Τρικάλων 2-1 (28′ Γαρύφαλλος, 59′ Τσόρμπας Β. / 25′ Κατράνας)
Αετός Βαρβάρας – Μακεδονικός 2-2 (13′ Γκούτσιος, 79′ Κωτάκης / 53′ Ρακαβίνας, 90+’ Τσουκάνης πεν)
ΠΟ Ν.Καλλικράτειας – Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς 0-0
Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης – Νίκη Αγκαθιάς 2-1 (67′-80′ Αθανασιάδης / 53′ )
Αναγ.Γιαννιτσών – ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας 3-0 (19′-57′ Σαμαράς, 24′ Κατηριάδης)
Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας – Αγρ.Αστέρας αναβλήθηκε
Ρεπό : Εδεσσαϊκός
3ος όμιλος
Ατρόμητος Παλαμά – Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης 2-1
ΑΕ Καρίτσας – Ερμής Αμυνταίου 6-0 (2′-15′ Ηλιόπουλος, 39′ Γκίκα, 66′ Κυρτέγος, 70′-72′ Αλεξίου)
ΑΟ Σελλάνων – Μακεδονικός Φούφα 2-0
Ηρακλής Λάρισας – ΑΣ Μετέωρα 0-1 (24′ Ρόμπος)
Εθνικός Ν.Κεραμιδίου – Αετός Μακρυχωρίου 1-0 (30′ Κατσιαμήτας)
ΠΟ Φήκης – Κοζάνη 0-1 (53′ Πιριτζάους)
ΠΟ Ελασσόνας – Δίας Δίου 3-0 (12′-62′ Πεπκολάι, 80′ Γκαμπέτας)
Ρεπό : Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας
4ος όμιλος
Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου – Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου 1-0 (28′ Βιέννας)
ΓΣ Αλμυρού – ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης 0-0
Ηρακλής Ψαχνών – Δημήτρα Ευξεινούπολης 1-0 (25′ Βεζιρτζόγλου)
ΑΟ Υπάτου – ΑΠΟ Αταλάντη 2-0 (17′ Ζυγκερίδης, 49′ Δέδες)
Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου – Φωκικός 0-3 α.α.
Ρεπό: Θησέας Αγριάς
5ος όμιλος
ΑΕ Μεσολογγίου – ΑΕ Λευκίμμης 0-2 (51′-78′ Κιπτίου)
Αμβρακικός Λουτρού – Θύελλα Κατσικάς 0-1 (90+2′ Πάνος)
Αχέρων Καναλακίου – Θύελλα Μοναστηρακίου 4-2 (27′ πεν-78′ Βέρμπης, 42′ Πότσι, 90+4′ Νικολάου / 4′-36′ Τσιούνης Α.)
ΠΑΣ Πρέβεζα – Τηλυκράτης 0-2 (43′, 72′ Πετράκος)
ΟΦ Αγίου Ματθαίου – Κέρκυρα 1-0 (54′ Ταμπάκου)
Κτην.Αστ.Καληράχης – Μ.Αλεξ.Καλλιθέας αναβλήθηκε
Παναγρινιακός – Αναγέννηση Άρτας αναβλήθηκε
6ος όμιλος
Πανιώνιος – ΓΣ Ηλιούπολης 1-1 (35′ Μούντριχας / 9′ Γεμιστός)
ΑΕ Μοσχάτου – Εθνικός 2-1 (19′-38′ Πασαλίδης / 73′ Πεχλιβανίδης πεν)
Φωστήρας – ΓΣ Μαρκό 2-0
(8/5) ΑΕ Μυκόνου – Αήττητος Σπάτων 1-2 (46′ Κωνσταντινίδης / 42′ Στυλιανόπουλος, 85′ Μεγαλοοικονόμου)
Πανναξιακός – Προοδευτική αναβλήθηλε
Ρεπό: Χαραυγιακός
7ος όμιλος
Παναρκαδικός – Πανναυπλιακός 1-0 (14′ Αρδάμης)
ΠΑΟ Ρουφ – Πανγυθεατικός 1-0
Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου – Ερμής Μελιγούς 1-0 (71′ )
ΑΕ Ερμιονίδας – Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας 3-1 (57′-65′ Αντωνόπουλος, 81′ Βιρβίλης / 26′ Σαλταπίδας)
Άγιος Ιερόθεος – ΑΕ Κηφισιάς 1-2 (89′ / 26′ Κρητικός πεν, 67′ )
Μολαϊκός – Φοίνικας Νέας Επιδαύρου 0-0
Ρεπό: Άρης Σκάλας
8ος όμιλος
ΑΟ Καραβάς – Αίας Σαλαμίνας 1-1 (18′ Κώστας / 81′ Πινέιρο)
Αστέρας Βάρης – ΑΠΟ Κερατσίνι 1-1 (49′ Ντούλιας / 71′ Μουσκάι)
Αετός Λουτρών – Ακράτητος 1-1 (45+7′ Πετρουζέλλης πεν / 40′ Δαούτης)
Θύελλα Ραφήνας – Μικρασιατική Χίου 3-0 (4′, 42′, 84′ )
Πανελευσινιακός – ΑΟ Πυλίου 0-1 (15′ Χατζηφούντας)
(7/5) ΑΨΕΣ Πυθαγόρας Κοντακαιΐκων – Αιολικός 0-2 (39′ Λαμπράκης, 53′ Σρέτσκοβιτς)
9ος όμιλος
Ναυπακτιακός – ΑΟ Διαβολιτσίου 2-0 (3′-6′ Νάκας)
Πάμισος Μεσσήνης – Παναιγιάλειος 0-1 (74′ Σπυρόπουλος)
Αίας Γαστούνης – ΠΑΟ Βάρδας 1-1 (87′ / 29′ Λαθύρης)
Θύελλα Πατρών – Διαγόρας Βραχνεΐκων 0-1 (69′ Σίδερης)
Παλληξουριακός – Αχαϊκή 1-0 (90′ Ευστρατιάδης)
Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου – ΑΟ Τσιλιβή 2-1 (56′ Κυριαζόπουλος, 90+1′ Νικολακόπουλος πεν / 52′ Μαλαφούρης)
Ρεπό: Ζάκυνθος
10ος όμιλος
Γιούχτας – Ρεθυμνιακός 2-0 (49′ Σφυρογιαννάκης, 86′ Μαυροειδής)
Ηρόδοτος – ΑΟ Δαμάστας 4-1 (4′ Λουμπάκης, 39′-81′ Ποτουρίδης, 90+2′ Γαρεφαλάκης / 46′ Σαββουϊδάκης)
Ατσαλένιος – ΑΟ Πόρου 1-0 (34′ Μέμμος)
Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας – ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ 4-1 (19′ Πυθαρούλης, 33′ Ιλόκα, 45+-47′ Καλλιμάνης / 71′ )
Άρης Σούδας – Αλμυρός Γαζίου 0-5 (11′ Γιαλούσης, 41′ Μίσκου, 68′-72′ Αζίζι, 90+ Απλαδάς)
Πλατανιάς – ΑΟ Αγίου Νικολάου 1-2 (51′ Γελαδάρης / 45+ Παπαδόπουλος πεν, 84′ Μαρκάκης)
Άρης Ρεθύμνου – ΑΕ Νεάπολης 0-3 α.α.
Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου – ΑΟ Παλαιόχωρας 3-0 α.α.