1ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Ορφέας Puma Ξάνθης | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 5 | 22 |
2 | Πανδραμαϊκός | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 19 |
3 | Αετός Ορφανού | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 16 | 7 | 19 |
4 | Ηρακλής Αμπελοκήπων | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 19 | 6 | 17 |
5 | Νέος Μ. Αλέξανδρος Ορφανίου ΑΟ | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 13 | 16 |
6 | Απόλλων Παραλιμνίου | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 5 | 14 |
7 | Ένωση Άνθειας Αριστείνου | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 13 |
8 | Άρης Αβάτου | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 8 | 13 |
9 | Νέστος Χρυσούπολης | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
10 | Εθνικός Σοχού | 9 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 11 |
11 | Ευόσμου ΑΕ | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 10 |
12 | Ελπίς Σαππών | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 8 |
13 | ΑΕ Διδυμοτείχου | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 11 | 7 |
14 | Αμπελοκήπων ΑΕ | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 7 |
15 | Αναγέννηση Θαλασσιάς | 9 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 3 |
16 | Δόξα Ν. Σιδηροχωρίου | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 14 | 0 |
2ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Ποσειδών Μηχανιώνας | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 21 |
2 | Θύελλα Σαρακηνών ΠΑΣ | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 5 | 20 |
3 | Αγροτικός Αστέρας Ευόσμου | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 1 | 19 |
4 | Θερμαϊκός Θέρμης | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 14 | 9 | 16 |
5 | Μ. Αλέξανδρος Τρικάλων Ημαθίας ΑΟ | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 8 | 13 |
6 | ΑΣ Γιαννιτσά | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
7 | Αναγέννηση Πλαγιάς | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 8 | 12 |
8 | Μακεδονικός | 9 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 7 | 12 |
9 | Εδεσσαϊκός | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 11 |
10 | Νέος ΠΟ Νέας Καλλικράτειας | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8 | 12 | 8 |
11 | Εθνικός Γιαννιτσών | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 15 | 7 |
12 | Αετός Βαρβάρας | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 18 | 7 |
13 | Νίκη Αγκαθιάς | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 7 |
14 | ΠΑΟ Κουφαλίων | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 6 |
15 | ΠΑΟΚ Αλεξάνδρειας | 8 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 23 | 1 |
3ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Αναγέννηση Καρδίτσας | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 23 | 4 | 20 |
2 | ΑΕ Καρίτσας | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18 | 2 | 20 |
3 | Εθνικός Κεραμιδίου | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 12 | 11 | 16 |
4 | Αετός Μακρυχωρίου | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14 | 5 | 16 |
5 | Ατρόμητος Παλαμά | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 6 | 16 |
6 | Κοζάνη ΦΣ | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 14 |
7 | Φήκης Π.Ο. | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 13 |
8 | ΑΟ Σελλάνων | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 10 | 12 |
9 | ΠΟ Ελασσόνας | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 10 | 11 |
10 | Ηρακλής Λάρισας | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14 | 8 | 11 |
11 | Ερμής Αμυνταίου | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 15 | 9 |
12 | Οικονόμος Τσαριτσάνης | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 18 | 7 |
13 | Δίας Δίου ΟΦ | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 6 |
14 | Μετέωρα ΑΣ | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 5 |
15 | Μακεδονικός Φούφα | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 25 | 0 |
4ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Ηρακλής Ψαχνών | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
2 | Διαγόρας Στεφανοβικείου | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 5 | 16 |
3 | Αμβρυσσέας Διστόμου | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 |
4 | ΑΟ Υπάτου | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 13 |
5 | ΑΟ Νέας Αρτάκης | 7 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 10 |
6 | Φωκικός | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 | 8 |
7 | Θησέας Αγριάς | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
8 | Δήμητρα Ευξεινούπολης | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
9 | Αλμυρός | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 4 |
10 | Οπούντιος Μαρτίνου | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 3 |
11 | Αταλάντη | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 3 |
5ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Αχέρων Καναλακίου | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21 | 7 | 19 |
2 | ΑΕ Λευκίμμης | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 5 | 19 |
3 | Τηλυκράτης 2014 | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 4 | 18 |
4 | Ο.Φ. Αγίου Ματθαίου | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 16 |
5 | Κτην. Αστέρας Καληράχης | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 7 | 13 |
6 | Αναγέννηση Άρτας | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 11 |
7 | Κασσιόπη | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 18 | 10 |
8 | Παναγρινιακός | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 9 |
9 | Αμβρακικός Λουτρού | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 8 |
10 | Θύελλα Κατσικας | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 13 | 7 |
11 | Μεσολογγίου ΑΕ | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 5 |
12 | Μέγας Αλέξανδρος Καλλιθέας | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
13 | Θύελλα ΠΑΣ | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 13 | 20 | 4 |
14 | Πρέβεζας 2016 ΠΑΣ | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 4 |
6ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Πανιώνιος | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 17 |
2 | Ηλιούπολη ΓΣ | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 6 | 16 |
3 | ΑΠΟ Φωστήρ | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 | 12 |
4 | Προοδευτική | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 10 |
5 | Χαραυγιακός | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 10 |
6 | Αήττητος Σπάτων | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
7 | Πανναξιακός | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 6 |
8 | Μοσχάτο | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 6 |
9 | Εθνικός Πειραιώς | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 |
10 | Μαρκό | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 3 |
11 | Άνω Μερά Μυκόνου | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 9 | 1 |
7ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Κηφισιά | 7 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 21 |
2 | ΠΑΟ Ρουφ | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 13 | 6 | 18 |
3 | Παναρκαδικός | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4 | 15 |
4 | Αγ. Ιερόθεος | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 5 | 13 |
5 | Ερμιονίδα | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12 |
6 | Άρης Σκάλας ΑΠΣ | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 9 | 9 |
7 | Ατρόμητος Χιλιομοδίου | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12 | 8 |
8 | Πανγυθεατικός | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 7 | 7 |
9 | Ερμής Μελιγούς | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 7 |
10 | Φοίνικας Ν. Επιδαύρου | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 6 |
11 | Ναύπλιο 2017 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 9 | 6 |
12 | Μολαϊκός | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 10 | 6 |
13 | Κορωνίδα Κοιλάδας | 8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 8 | 4 |
8ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Αίας Σαλαμίνας | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 5 | 17 |
2 | Θύελλα Διαστ. Ραφήνας Α.Π.Ο. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 16 |
3 | Αιολικός Α.Ε.Π.Σ. | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 5 | 16 |
4 | Κυανούς Αστήρ Βάρης | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 13 |
5 | ΑΟ Πυλίου Κω | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7 | 13 |
6 | ΑΟ Καραβά | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 7 | 12 |
7 | Ακράτητος | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 12 | 9 |
8 | Αετός ΓΠΣ | 8 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 8 |
9 | Κερατσίνι | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 12 | 8 |
10 | Πανελευσινιακός | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 5 | 6 |
11 | Μικρασιατική ΑΠΕ | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 4 |
12 | Πυθαγόρας ΑΨΕΣ | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 29 | 2 |
9ος ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Παναιγιάλειος | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 7 | 14 |
2 | Ναυπακτιακός Αστέρας | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 5 | 14 |
3 | Εθνικός Σκουλικάδου | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 9 | 13 |
4 | Ζάκυνθος 1961 ΑΠΣ | 7 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 11 | 6 | 13 |
5 | Αίας Γαστούνης | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 9 | 12 |
6 | ΠΑΟ Βάρδας | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 7 | 7 | 11 |
7 | Διαβολιτσίου Α.Ο. | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 10 |
8 | Πάμισσος Μεσσήνης | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 9 |
9 | Αχαϊκή | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 9 |
10 | Παλληξουριακός | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 7 |
11 | Διαγόρας Βραχνέικων | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 9 | 7 |
12 | Θύελλα Πατρών | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 10 | 5 |
13 | Τσιλιβή ΑΟ | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 14 | 2 |
10ς ΟΜΙΛΟΣ
ΒΑΘΜΟΛΟΓΙΑ
ΘΕΣΗ | ΟΜΑΔΑ | ΑΓΩΝΕΣ | ΝΙΚΕΣ | ΙΣΟΠΑΛΙΕΣ | ΗΤΤΕΣ | ΓΚΟΛ ΥΠΕΡ | ΓΚΟΛ ΚΑΤΑ | ΒΑΘΜΟΙ |
1 | Ηρόδοτος Π.Α.Σ.Α. | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 17 | 5 | 20 |
2 | Ατσαλένιος | 9 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 15 | 9 | 20 |
3 | ΑΕΕΚ ΣΥΝΚΑ | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 9 | 19 |
4 | ΑΟ Αγ. Νικολάου | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 20 | 11 | 19 |
5 | Αλμυρός ΓΠΣ | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 24 | 8 | 18 |
6 | Γιούχτας ΑΟ Αρχανών | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 10 | 4 | 16 |
7 | Άρης Σούδας | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 12 | 14 |
8 | Ρεθυμνιακός ΑΟ | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 11 | 11 | 12 |
9 | Αναγέννηση Ιεράπετρας | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 20 | 10 |
10 | Ν. Αστέρας Ρεθύμνου | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10 | 15 | 9 |
11 | Δαμάστα Ηρακλείου ΑΟ | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 11 | 8 |
12 | ΑΟ Πόρου | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 15 | 8 |
13 | ΑΕ Νεάπολης | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 13 | 7 |
14 | ΑΟ Παλαιοχώρας | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 15 | 6 |
15 | Πλατανιάς | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 17 | 4 |
16 | Άρης Περιβολίων | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 17 | 0 |