1η αγωνιστική:
Κέρκυρα – Ατρόμητος
Ηρακλής – Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Λεβαδειακός – ΠΑΟΚ
ΑΕΛ – Βέροια
ΑΕΚ – Παναιτωλικός
Πλατανιάς – Παναθηναϊκός
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
2η αγωνιστική:
Πλατανιάς – ΑΕΛ
Βέροια – Ηρακλής
Παναθηναϊκός – Κέρκυρα
Ξάνθη – Ολυμπιακός
Ατρόμητος – Λεβαδειακός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΟΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναιτωλικός – Πανιώνιος
3η αγωνιστική:
ΑΕΛ – Ηρακλής
Κέρκυρα – Πλατανιάς
Ολυμπιακός – Βέροια
Λεβαδειακός – Παναθηναϊκός
ΑΕΚ – Ξάνθη
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ατρόμητος
Πανιώνιος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΠΑΟΚ – Παναιτωλικός
4η αγωνιστική:
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕΛ
Ηρακλής – Ολυμπιακός
Πλατανιάς – Λεβαδειακός
Βέροια – ΑΕΚ
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ξάνθη – Πανιώνιος
Ατρόμητος – Παναιτωλικός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΠΑΟΚ
5η αγωνιστική:
ΑΕΛ – Ολυμπιακός
Λεβαδειακός – Κέρκυρα
ΑΕΚ – Ηρακλής
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Πλατανιάς
Πανιώνιος – Βέροια
Παναιτωλικός – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΟΚ – Ξάνθη
Ατρόμητος – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
6η αγωνιστική:
Λεβαδειακός – ΑΕΛ
Ολυμπιακός – ΑΕΚ
Κέρκυρα – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Ηρακλής – Πανιώνιος
Πλατανιάς – Παναιτωλικός
Βέροια – ΠΑΟΚ
Παναθηναϊκός – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ξάνθη – Ατρόμητος
7η αγωνιστική:
ΑΕΛ – ΑΕΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Λεβαδειακός
Πανιώνιος – Ολυμπιακός
Παναιτωλικός – Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΟΚ – Ηρακλής
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Πλατανιάς
Ατρόμητος – Βέροια
Πανθηναϊκός – Ξάνθη
8η αγωνιστική:
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – ΑΕΛ
ΑΕΚ – Πανιώνιος
Λεβαδειακός – Παναιτωλικός
Ολυμπιακός – ΠΑΟΚ
Κέρκυρα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Ηρακλής – Ατρόμητος
Πλατανιάς – Ξάνθη
Βέροια – Παναθηναϊκός
9η αγωνιστική:
ΑΕΛ – Πανιώνιος
Παναιτωλικός – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
ΠΑΟΚ – ΑΕΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Λεβαδειακός
Ατρόμητος – Ολυμπιακός
Ξάνθη – Κέρκυρα
Παναθηναϊκός – Ηρακλής
Βέροια – Πλατανιάς
10η αγωνιστική:
Παναιτωλικός – ΑΕΛ
Πανιώνιος – ΠΑΟΚ
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
ΑΕΚ – Ατρόμητος
Λεβαδειακός – Ξάνθη
Ολυμπιακός – Παναθηναϊκός
Κέρκυρα – Βέροια
Ηρακλής – Πλατανιάς
11η αγωνιστική:
ΑΕΛ – ΠΑΟΚ
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Παναιτωλικός
Ατρόμητος – Πανιώνιος
Ξάνθη – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Παναθηναϊκός – ΑΕΚ
Βέροια – Λεβαδειακός
Πλατανιάς – Ολυμπιακός
Ηρακλής – Κέρκυρα
12η αγωνιστική:
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – ΑΕΛ
ΠΑΟΚ – Ατρόμητος
Παναιτωλικός – Ξάνθη
Πανιώνιος – Παναθηναϊκός
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Βέροια
ΑΕΚ – Πλατανιάς
Λεβαδειακός – Ηρακλής
Ολυμπιακός – Κέρκυρα
13η αγωνιστική:
ΑΕΛ – Ατρόμητος
Ξάνθη – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Παναθηναϊκός – ΠΑΟΚ
Βέροια – Παναιτωλικός
Πλατανιάς – Πανιώνιος
Ηρακλής – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα
Κέρκυρα – ΑΕΚ
Ολυμπιακός – Λεβαδειακός
14η αγωνιστική:
Ξάνθη – ΑΕΛ
Ατρόμητος – Παναθηναϊκός
Αστέρας Τρίπολης – Βέροια
ΠΑΟΚ – Πλατανιας
Παναιτωλικός – Ηρακλής
Πανιώνιος – Κέρκυρα
ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα – Ολυμπιακός
ΑΕΚ – Λεβαδειακός
15η αγωνιστική:
ΑΕΛ – Παναθηναϊκός
Βέροια – Ξάνθη
Πλατανιάς – Ατρόμητος
Ηρακλής – Αστέρας Τρίπολης
Κέρκυρα – ΠΑΟΚ
Ολυμπιακός – Παναιτωλικός
Λεβαδειακός – Πανιώνιος
ΑΕΚ – ΠΑΣ Γιάννινα